ebook Munafa Stock Market Course + Intraday & FNO calls  

       

Most Active BLUESTARCO Call Put Options NSE

Most Active BLUESTARCO Call Put Options NSE - most active options by volume traded, by Open Interest change.

These are Most Active BLUESTARCO Call Put Options NSE for the date 22 Tue Sep 2026

Most Active BLUESTARCO Call Put Options NSE by max traded volumes

Stock Expiry Type Strike Underlying Spot Premium Traded Volume
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1540 1525.00 37.70 100
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1520 1525.00 25.70 98
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1560 1525.00 51.60 90
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1500 1525.00 16.35 83
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1580 1525.00 63.00 72
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1480 1525.00 10.35 68
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1460 1525.00 6.35 60
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1800 1525.00 0.15 50
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1600 1525.00 72.55 41
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1440 1525.00 3.85 32
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1420 1525.00 2.50 25
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1360 1525.00 0.70 16
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1400 1525.00 1.65 13
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1380 1525.00 1.10 10
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1340 1525.00 0.60 0
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1280 1525.00 0.20 0
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1780 1525.00 0.20 0
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1400 1525.00 123.00 0
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1420 1525.00 140.55 0
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1460 1525.00 103.50 0
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1440 1525.00 115.00 0
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1800 1525.00 243.00 0
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1700 1525.00 135.00 0
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1320 1525.00 0.40 0
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1880 1525.00 322.55 0
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1720 1525.00 0.60 0
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1740 1525.00 180.00 0
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1620 1525.00 60.00 0
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1680 1525.00 1.15 -25
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1740 1525.00 0.40 -38

Most Active BLUESTARCO Call Put Options NSE by max Open Interest

Stock Expiry Type Strike Underlying Spot Premium Open Interest
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1500 1525.00 33.90 290,875
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1480 1525.00 10.35 258,700
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1620 1525.00 2.50 229,775
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1540 1525.00 15.60 203,450
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1500 1525.00 16.35 198,250
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1600 1525.00 3.70 196,950
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1560 1525.00 9.55 176,150
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1560 1525.00 51.60 146,250
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1540 1525.00 37.70 144,300
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1520 1525.00 23.30 120,900
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1460 1525.00 6.35 116,350
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1580 1525.00 5.95 115,375
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1680 1525.00 1.15 110,175
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1700 1525.00 0.85 95,550
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1480 1525.00 46.75 92,950
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1520 1525.00 25.70 90,025
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1440 1525.00 3.85 89,700
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1400 1525.00 1.65 84,175
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1660 1525.00 1.30 76,050
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1640 1525.00 1.70 73,450
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1360 1525.00 0.70 71,175
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1420 1525.00 2.50 65,325
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1300 1525.00 0.55 50,700
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1600 1525.00 72.55 34,125
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1380 1525.00 1.10 31,200
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1800 1525.00 0.15 29,900
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1580 1525.00 63.00 29,250
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1740 1525.00 0.40 3,900
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1340 1525.00 0.60 0
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1280 1525.00 0.20 0

Most Active BLUESTARCO Call Put Options NSE by max volumes change

Stock Expiry Type Strike Underlying Spot Premium Volume Change Volume Change percent
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1620 1525.00 2.50 -69.67 960%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1660 1525.00 1.30 -36.56 840%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1640 1525.00 1.70 -49.74 815%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1600 1525.00 3.70 -82.97 514%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1740 1525.00 0.40 -31.32 439%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1580 1525.00 5.95 -89.72 384%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1560 1525.00 51.60 123.41 374%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1700 1525.00 0.85 -57.38 359%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1540 1525.00 37.70 142.44 336%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1520 1525.00 25.70 142.16 325%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1560 1525.00 9.55 -97.18 304%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1500 1525.00 33.90 -73.35 302%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1580 1525.00 63.00 109.19 297%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1500 1525.00 16.35 127.91 289%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1520 1525.00 23.30 -82.7 288%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1540 1525.00 15.60 -93.5 284%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1480 1525.00 10.35 113.62 251%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1480 1525.00 46.75 -71.7 247%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1600 1525.00 72.55 70.59 240%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1460 1525.00 6.35 107.38 230%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1800 1525.00 0.15 100 200%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1440 1525.00 3.85 78.04 172%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1420 1525.00 2.50 66.18 161%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1400 1525.00 1.65 52.09 136%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1300 1525.00 0.55 -194.44 135%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1360 1525.00 0.70 68.67 132%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1380 1525.00 1.10 49.39 125%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1680 1525.00 1.15 -11.92 86%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1340 1525.00 0.60 0%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1280 1525.00 0.20 0%

Most Active BLUESTARCO Call Put Options NSE by Open Interest change

Stock Expiry Type Strike Underlying Spot Premium Open Interest Change Open Interest Change percent
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1680 1525.00 1.15 83200 308%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1520 1525.00 23.30 52650 77%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1620 1525.00 2.50 76700 50%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1660 1525.00 1.30 -32825 30%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1300 1525.00 0.55 11700 30%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1500 1525.00 16.35 -60450 23%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1560 1525.00 9.55 -48750 22%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1380 1525.00 1.10 5200 20%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1540 1525.00 15.60 33150 19%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1580 1525.00 5.95 -22425 16%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1400 1525.00 1.65 -16250 16%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1600 1525.00 3.70 -33475 15%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1640 1525.00 1.70 -12350 14%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1520 1525.00 25.70 -13000 13%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1540 1525.00 37.70 -18850 12%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1420 1525.00 2.50 5525 9%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1500 1525.00 33.90 -29575 9%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1460 1525.00 6.35 -10075 8%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1740 1525.00 0.40 -325 8%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1480 1525.00 10.35 -17875 6%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1700 1525.00 0.85 -4550 5%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1440 1525.00 3.85 -4225 5%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1560 1525.00 51.60 -6825 4%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1480 1525.00 46.75 3250 4%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1580 1525.00 63.00 -975 3%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1800 1525.00 0.15 0 0%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1340 1525.00 0.60 0%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1280 1525.00 0.20 0%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 CE 1780 1525.00 0.20 0%
BLUESTARCO 29 Sep 2026 PE 1360 1525.00 0.70 0 0%

Videos related to: Most Active BLUESTARCO Call Put Options NSE

Hindi Basics How To Trade In FnO Futures Options Stock Market

Most Active BLUESTARCO Call Put Options NSE

 

Back to top