ebook Munafa Stock Market Course + Intraday & FNO calls  

       

BSE SMAUTO 543065 MACD indicator, SMAUTO 543065 indicators MACD technical analysis, SMAUTO 543065 indicators MACD free charts, SMAUTO 543065 indicators MACD historical values BSE

Stock 543065 - Share SMAUTO trades in BSE

BSE SMAUTO 543065 MACD indicator, SMAUTO 543065 indicators MACD technical analysis, SMAUTO 543065 indicators MACD free charts, SMAUTO 543065 indicators MACD historical values BSE

  • Daily Support: 30
  • Daily Resistance: 30
  • 5 Day DMA Moving Average is 30
  • 20 Day DMA Moving Average is 28.87

If a stock is trading above it's 5 day and 20 day moving averages, it's considered good for a trade! The support & resistance points are valid for intra day.

Date Change Open Close High Low Volume
Tue 27 Oct 2026 0% 30.00 30.00 30.00 30.000.08 times
Thu 22 Oct 2026 0% 30.00 30.00 30.00 30.000.15 times
Fri 16 Oct 2026 0% 29.90 30.00 30.00 29.900.15 times
Thu 15 Oct 2026 0% 30.00 30.00 30.00 30.000.08 times
Wed 14 Oct 2026 0% 30.00 30.00 30.00 30.000.15 times
Mon 12 Oct 2026 18.58% 30.00 30.00 30.00 30.000.15 times
Tue 29 Sep 2026 -0.98% 25.30 25.30 25.30 25.300.08 times
Mon 28 Sep 2026 -8.65% 25.55 25.55 25.55 25.550.15 times
Fri 25 Sep 2026 9.69% 27.97 27.97 27.97 27.970.08 times
Thu 24 Sep 2026 -5.56% 27.07 25.50 27.07 25.500.3 times

Volume is calculated using 10 day average volume

BSE SMAUTO 543065 MACD indicator, SMAUTO 543065 indicators MACD technical analysis, SMAUTO 543065 indicators MACD free charts, SMAUTO 543065 indicators MACD historical values BSE

Below are charts of BSE SMAUTO 543065 MACD indicator, SMAUTO 543065 indicators MACD technical analysis, SMAUTO 543065 indicators MACD free charts, SMAUTO 543065 indicators MACD historical values BSE

SMAUTO 543065 MACD indicator technical analysis

MACD is Moving Averages Convergence Divergence and is used to measure trend, momentum and over-bought or over-sold levels for SMAUTO 543065

12,26,9 day SMAUTO 543065 MACD is: 29.19, 28.9, 0.29

According to MACD indicator, Prices of SMAUTO 543065 are moving up

MACD lines have crossed on upper side

MACD is in positive zone

MACD lines are showing a divergence, moving away from each other

Historical values of MACD for SMAUTO 543065 are:

  • 29.19, 28.9, 0.29
  • 29.04, 28.81, 0.23
  • 28.86, 28.71, 0.15
  • 28.65, 28.61, 0.039999999999999
  • 28.4, 28.5, -0.1
  • 28.11, 28.38, -0.27
  • 27.77, 28.25, -0.48
  • 28.22, 28.49, -0.27
  • 28.71, 28.73, -0.02
  • 28.84, 28.79, 0.050000000000001

MACD charts of SMAUTO 543065 are below. Third chart on the right side is MACD charts. White line is fast MACD line. Black line is slow MACD line.

BSE SMAUTO 543065 MACD indicator, SMAUTO 543065 indicators MACD technical analysis, SMAUTO 543065 indicators MACD free charts, SMAUTO 543065 indicators MACD historical values BSE

These are BSE SMAUTO 543065 MACD indicator, SMAUTO 543065 indicators MACD technical analysis, SMAUTO 543065 indicators MACD free charts, SMAUTO 543065 indicators MACD historical values BSE. Click the links below to switch between charts

 

Learn how to correctly identify trends, support, resistance & entry exit points using technical Indicators here.

BSE SMAUTO 543065 MACD indicator, SMAUTO 543065 indicators MACD technical analysis, SMAUTO 543065 indicators MACD free charts, SMAUTO 543065 indicators MACD historical values BSE

Videos related to: BSE SMAUTO 543065 MACD indicator, SMAUTO 543065 indicators MACD technical analysis, SMAUTO 543065 indicators MACD free charts, SMAUTO 543065 indicators MACD historical values BSE

Hindi Video Correct Way Of Technical Analysis How To Find Entry Exit Using Candle Stick Charts Analysis

Hindi Video Correct Way Of Technical Analysis How To Find Entry Exit Points On Charts

BSE SMAUTO 543065 MACD indicator, SMAUTO 543065 indicators MACD technical analysis, SMAUTO 543065 indicators MACD free charts, SMAUTO 543065 indicators MACD historical values BSE

 

Back to top