ebook Munafa Stock Market Course + Intraday & FNO calls  

       

BSE WIRES FABRIK 507817 PriceVolume indicator, WIRES FABRIK 507817 indicators PriceVolume technical analysis, WIRES FABRIK 507817 indicators PriceVolume free charts, WIRES FABRIK 507817 indicators PriceVolume historical values BSE

Stock 507817 - Share WIRES FABRIK trades in BSE

BSE WIRES FABRIK 507817 PriceVolume indicator, WIRES FABRIK 507817 indicators PriceVolume technical analysis, WIRES FABRIK 507817 indicators PriceVolume free charts, WIRES FABRIK 507817 indicators PriceVolume historical values BSE

  • Daily Support: 149.63
  • Daily Resistance: 150.13
  • 5 Day DMA Moving Average is 156.68
  • 20 Day DMA Moving Average is 154.67

If a stock is trading above it's 5 day and 20 day moving averages, it's considered good for a trade! The support & resistance points are valid for intra day.

Date Change Open Close High Low Volume
Thu 29 Oct 2026 -0.17% 149.50 149.75 150.00 149.500.01 times
Wed 14 Oct 2026 0% 150.00 150.00 150.00 150.000 times
Mon 12 Oct 2026 -9.99% 157.50 150.00 157.50 150.000.18 times
Thu 01 Oct 2026 -0.21% 166.65 166.65 166.65 166.650 times
Tue 29 Sep 2026 -1.18% 167.00 167.00 167.00 167.000 times
Fri 25 Sep 2026 1.81% 173.00 169.00 173.00 169.000.01 times
Mon 21 Sep 2026 1.97% 170.00 166.00 170.00 166.000.22 times
Wed 16 Sep 2026 0.49% 162.00 162.80 162.80 162.000.03 times
Wed 09 Sep 2026 0% 162.00 162.00 162.00 162.000.01 times
Fri 04 Sep 2026 -1.82% 165.00 162.00 165.00 157.000.18 times

Volume is calculated using 10 day average volume

BSE WIRES FABRIK 507817 PriceVolume indicator, WIRES FABRIK 507817 indicators PriceVolume technical analysis, WIRES FABRIK 507817 indicators PriceVolume free charts, WIRES FABRIK 507817 indicators PriceVolume historical values BSE

Below are charts of BSE WIRES FABRIK 507817 PriceVolume indicator, WIRES FABRIK 507817 indicators PriceVolume technical analysis, WIRES FABRIK 507817 indicators PriceVolume free charts, WIRES FABRIK 507817 indicators PriceVolume historical values BSE

WIRES FABRIK 507817 Price Volume technical analysis

Price to volume measure tells if price move is sustainable or not

10 day average volume of WIRES FABRIK 507817 is: 191.6 M

Current day volume is 0.01 times compared to averaged volume WIRES FABRIK has

Historical price to volume measure of WIRES FABRIK is:

Price Percent Change Percent change within day Volume change
149.75-0.17%0.17%0.01 times
150.000%0%0.005 times
150.00-9.99%-4.76%0.292 times
166.65-0.21%0%0.005 times
167.00-1.18%0%0.005 times
169.001.81%-2.31%0.021 times
166.001.97%-2.35%0.344 times
162.800.49%0.49%0.052 times
162.000%0%0.016 times
162.00-1.82%-1.82%0.282 times

Price to volume Charts of WIRES FABRIK 507817 are below. First chart at right hand side. White line is price line. Green Bars are volume bars for the day

BSE WIRES FABRIK 507817 PriceVolume indicator, WIRES FABRIK 507817 indicators PriceVolume technical analysis, WIRES FABRIK 507817 indicators PriceVolume free charts, WIRES FABRIK 507817 indicators PriceVolume historical values BSE

These are BSE WIRES FABRIK 507817 PriceVolume indicator, WIRES FABRIK 507817 indicators PriceVolume technical analysis, WIRES FABRIK 507817 indicators PriceVolume free charts, WIRES FABRIK 507817 indicators PriceVolume historical values BSE. Click the links below to switch between charts

 

Learn how to correctly identify trends, support, resistance & entry exit points using technical Indicators here.

BSE WIRES FABRIK 507817 PriceVolume indicator, WIRES FABRIK 507817 indicators PriceVolume technical analysis, WIRES FABRIK 507817 indicators PriceVolume free charts, WIRES FABRIK 507817 indicators PriceVolume historical values BSE

Videos related to: BSE WIRES FABRIK 507817 PriceVolume indicator, WIRES FABRIK 507817 indicators PriceVolume technical analysis, WIRES FABRIK 507817 indicators PriceVolume free charts, WIRES FABRIK 507817 indicators PriceVolume historical values BSE

Hindi Video Correct Way Of Technical Analysis How To Find Entry Exit Using Candle Stick Charts Analysis

Hindi Video Correct Way Of Technical Analysis How To Find Entry Exit Points On Charts

BSE WIRES FABRIK 507817 PriceVolume indicator, WIRES FABRIK 507817 indicators PriceVolume technical analysis, WIRES FABRIK 507817 indicators PriceVolume free charts, WIRES FABRIK 507817 indicators PriceVolume historical values BSE

 

Back to top