ebook Munafa Stock Market Course + Intraday & FNO calls  

       

NSE Samay Project Services L SAMAY_SM PriceVolume indicator, Samay Project Services L SAMAY_SM indicators PriceVolume technical analysis, Samay Project Services L SAMAY_SM indicators PriceVolume free charts, Samay Project Services L SAMAY_SM indicators PriceVolume historical values NSE

Stock SAMAY_SM - Share Samay Project Services L trades in NSE

NSE Samay Project Services L SAMAY_SM PriceVolume indicator, Samay Project Services L SAMAY_SM indicators PriceVolume technical analysis, Samay Project Services L SAMAY_SM indicators PriceVolume free charts, Samay Project Services L SAMAY_SM indicators PriceVolume historical values NSE

  • Daily Support: 43.5
  • Daily Resistance: 43.5
  • 5 Day DMA Moving Average is 47.94
  • 20 Day DMA Moving Average is 44.93

If a stock is trading above it's 5 day and 20 day moving averages, it's considered good for a trade! The support & resistance points are valid for intra day.

Date Change Open Close High Low Volume
Tue 13 Oct 2026 -16.51% 43.50 43.50 43.50 43.500.04 times
Fri 03 Jul 2026 4.62% 52.20 52.10 52.20 51.700.24 times
Thu 02 Jul 2026 3.11% 49.95 49.80 50.25 48.000.87 times
Wed 01 Jul 2026 5% 48.30 48.30 48.30 48.300.04 times
Tue 30 Jun 2026 -1.08% 46.00 46.00 46.00 46.000.16 times
Mon 29 Jun 2026 -3.13% 47.00 46.50 47.00 46.500.12 times
Thu 25 Jun 2026 2.13% 47.50 48.00 48.00 47.500.08 times
Tue 23 Jun 2026 -2.08% 47.00 47.00 47.00 47.000.04 times
Mon 22 Jun 2026 -0.41% 47.45 48.00 48.00 47.450.24 times
Fri 19 Jun 2026 4.9% 47.40 48.20 48.20 47.400.32 times

Volume is calculated using 10 day average volume

NSE Samay Project Services L SAMAY_SM PriceVolume indicator, Samay Project Services L SAMAY_SM indicators PriceVolume technical analysis, Samay Project Services L SAMAY_SM indicators PriceVolume free charts, Samay Project Services L SAMAY_SM indicators PriceVolume historical values NSE

Below are charts of NSE Samay Project Services L SAMAY_SM PriceVolume indicator, Samay Project Services L SAMAY_SM indicators PriceVolume technical analysis, Samay Project Services L SAMAY_SM indicators PriceVolume free charts, Samay Project Services L SAMAY_SM indicators PriceVolume historical values NSE

Samay Project Services L SAMAY_SM Price Volume technical analysis

Price to volume measure tells if price move is sustainable or not

10 day average volume of Samay Project Services L SAMAY_SM is: 100800 M

Current day volume is 0.04 times compared to averaged volume Samay Project Services L has

Historical price to volume measure of Samay Project Services L is:

Price Percent Change Percent change within day Volume change
43.50-16.51%0%0.04 times
52.104.62%-0.19%0.238 times
49.803.11%-0.3%0.873 times
48.305%0%0.04 times
46.00-1.08%0%0.159 times
46.50-3.13%-1.06%0.119 times
48.002.13%1.05%0.079 times
47.00-2.08%0%0.04 times
48.00-0.41%1.16%0.238 times
48.204.9%1.69%0.317 times

Price to volume Charts of Samay Project Services L SAMAY_SM are below. First chart at right hand side. White line is price line. Green Bars are volume bars for the day

NSE Samay Project Services L SAMAY_SM PriceVolume indicator, Samay Project Services L SAMAY_SM indicators PriceVolume technical analysis, Samay Project Services L SAMAY_SM indicators PriceVolume free charts, Samay Project Services L SAMAY_SM indicators PriceVolume historical values NSE

These are NSE Samay Project Services L SAMAY_SM PriceVolume indicator, Samay Project Services L SAMAY_SM indicators PriceVolume technical analysis, Samay Project Services L SAMAY_SM indicators PriceVolume free charts, Samay Project Services L SAMAY_SM indicators PriceVolume historical values NSE. Click the links below to switch between charts

 

Learn how to correctly identify trends, support, resistance & entry exit points using technical Indicators here.

NSE Samay Project Services L SAMAY_SM PriceVolume indicator, Samay Project Services L SAMAY_SM indicators PriceVolume technical analysis, Samay Project Services L SAMAY_SM indicators PriceVolume free charts, Samay Project Services L SAMAY_SM indicators PriceVolume historical values NSE

Videos related to: NSE Samay Project Services L SAMAY_SM PriceVolume indicator, Samay Project Services L SAMAY_SM indicators PriceVolume technical analysis, Samay Project Services L SAMAY_SM indicators PriceVolume free charts, Samay Project Services L SAMAY_SM indicators PriceVolume historical values NSE

Hindi Video Correct Way Of Technical Analysis How To Find Entry Exit Points On Charts

NSE Samay Project Services L SAMAY_SM PriceVolume indicator, Samay Project Services L SAMAY_SM indicators PriceVolume technical analysis, Samay Project Services L SAMAY_SM indicators PriceVolume free charts, Samay Project Services L SAMAY_SM indicators PriceVolume historical values NSE

 

Back to top