ebook Munafa Stock Market Course + Intraday & FNO calls  

       

Most Active BPCL Call Put Options NSE

Most Active BPCL Call Put Options NSE - most active options by volume traded, by Open Interest change.

These are Most Active BPCL Call Put Options NSE for the date 25 Tue Aug 2026

Most Active BPCL Call Put Options NSE by max traded volumes

Stock Expiry Type Strike Underlying Spot Premium Traded Volume
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 310 318.10 11.00 218
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 315 318.10 2.45 96
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 305 318.10 13.50 75
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 300 318.10 18.90 41
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 295 318.10 16.90 11
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 250 318.10 64.50 4
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 280 318.10 33.10 3
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 290 318.10 22.95 2
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 320 318.10 0.25 0
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 325 318.10 0.30 0
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 335 318.10 0.05 0
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 335 318.10 24.95 0
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 345 318.10 33.00 0
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 300 318.10 0.05 0
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 295 318.10 0.05 0
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 250 318.10 0.05 0
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 270 318.10 43.00 -0
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 350 318.10 36.50 -3
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 360 318.10 46.20 -5
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 340 318.10 25.40 -9
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 330 318.10 15.05 -14
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 325 318.10 7.05 -47
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 330 318.10 0.05 -50
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 320 318.10 3.55 -55
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 305 318.10 0.05 -80
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 310 318.10 0.05 -95
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 315 318.10 0.10 -97

Most Active BPCL Call Put Options NSE by max Open Interest

Stock Expiry Type Strike Underlying Spot Premium Open Interest
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 330 318.10 0.05 932,200
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 305 318.10 0.05 517,450
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 310 318.10 0.05 371,300
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 315 318.10 2.45 268,600
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 325 318.10 7.05 260,700
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 315 318.10 0.10 221,200
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 330 318.10 15.05 217,250
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 320 318.10 3.55 215,275
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 310 318.10 11.00 211,325
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 300 318.10 18.90 120,475
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 305 318.10 13.50 110,600
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 340 318.10 25.40 69,125
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 360 318.10 46.20 33,575
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 350 318.10 36.50 29,625
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 250 318.10 64.50 27,650
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 290 318.10 22.95 15,800
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 295 318.10 16.90 15,800
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 270 318.10 43.00 5,925
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 280 318.10 33.10 1,975
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 320 318.10 0.25 0
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 325 318.10 0.30 0
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 335 318.10 0.05 0
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 335 318.10 24.95 0
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 345 318.10 33.00 0
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 300 318.10 0.05 0
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 295 318.10 0.05 0
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 250 318.10 0.05 0

Most Active BPCL Call Put Options NSE by max volumes change

Stock Expiry Type Strike Underlying Spot Premium Volume Change Volume Change percent
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 310 318.10 11.00 205.73 1569%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 360 318.10 46.20 -5.54 1351%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 250 318.10 64.50 4.51 940%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 305 318.10 13.50 66.1 717%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 325 318.10 7.05 -41.1 653%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 280 318.10 33.10 4.05 435%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 315 318.10 0.10 -76.61 371%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 320 318.10 3.55 -42.84 351%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 315 318.10 2.45 71 284%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 310 318.10 0.05 -64.2 205%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 340 318.10 25.40 -5.84 169%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 300 318.10 18.90 24.52 148%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 295 318.10 16.90 54.91 127%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 270 318.10 43.00 -11.09 104%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 290 318.10 22.95 -2.65 57%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 350 318.10 36.50 4.7 54%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 305 318.10 0.05 -25.45 47%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 330 318.10 15.05 -3.51 33%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 320 318.10 0.25 0%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 330 318.10 0.05 0 -0%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 325 318.10 0.30 0%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 335 318.10 0.05 0%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 335 318.10 24.95 0%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 345 318.10 33.00 0%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 300 318.10 0.05 0%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 295 318.10 0.05 0%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 250 318.10 0.05 0%

Most Active BPCL Call Put Options NSE by Open Interest change

Stock Expiry Type Strike Underlying Spot Premium Open Interest Change Open Interest Change percent
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 280 318.10 33.10 -3950 67%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 315 318.10 2.45 -446350 62%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 295 318.10 16.90 5925 60%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 290 318.10 22.95 -11850 43%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 315 318.10 0.10 -152075 41%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 270 318.10 43.00 -3950 40%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 360 318.10 46.20 -17775 35%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 310 318.10 0.05 -189600 34%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 320 318.10 3.55 -86900 29%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 340 318.10 25.40 -25675 27%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 310 318.10 11.00 -65175 24%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 330 318.10 0.05 -260700 22%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 350 318.10 36.50 -5925 17%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 300 318.10 18.90 -23700 16%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 330 318.10 15.05 -41475 16%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 305 318.10 0.05 -86900 14%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 325 318.10 7.05 -5925 2%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 320 318.10 0.25 0%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 305 318.10 13.50 0 0%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 250 318.10 64.50 0 0%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 325 318.10 0.30 0%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 CE 335 318.10 0.05 0%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 335 318.10 24.95 0%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 345 318.10 33.00 0%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 300 318.10 0.05 0%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 295 318.10 0.05 0%
BPCL 25 Aug 2026 PE 250 318.10 0.05 0%

Videos related to: Most Active BPCL Call Put Options NSE

Hindi Basics How To Trade In FnO Futures Options Stock Market

Hindi Video Most Important Stock Market Video. No Success Without This Formula

Most Active BPCL Call Put Options NSE

 

Back to top