ebook Munafa Stock Market Course + Intraday & FNO calls  

       

BSE 1075KLMAF28 938464 All indicator, 1075KLMAF28 938464 indicators All technical analysis, 1075KLMAF28 938464 indicators All free charts, 1075KLMAF28 938464 indicators All historical values BSE

Stock 938464 - Share 1075KLMAF28 trades in BSE

BSE 1075KLMAF28 938464 All indicator, 1075KLMAF28 938464 indicators All technical analysis, 1075KLMAF28 938464 indicators All free charts, 1075KLMAF28 938464 indicators All historical values BSE

  • Daily Support: 999
  • Daily Resistance: 999
  • 5 Day DMA Moving Average is 1007
  • 20 Day DMA Moving Average is 989.01

If a stock is trading above it's 5 day and 20 day moving averages, it's considered good for a trade! The support & resistance points are valid for intra day.

Date Change Open Close High Low Volume
Thu 29 Oct 2026 12.12% 999.00 999.00 999.00 999.000.02 times
Wed 28 Oct 2026 -14% 891.00 891.00 891.00 891.000.02 times
Tue 27 Oct 2026 -3.18% 1035.99 1035.99 1035.99 1035.990.04 times
Tue 06 Jan 2026 2.98% 1039.00 1070.00 1070.00 1039.001.49 times
Wed 17 Dec 2025 0.19% 1039.00 1039.00 1039.00 1039.000.25 times
Wed 10 Dec 2025 -0.58% 1037.00 1037.00 1037.00 1037.000.25 times
Mon 24 Nov 2025 3.78% 1043.00 1043.00 1043.00 1043.000.15 times
Fri 31 Oct 2025 19.96% 1005.00 1005.00 1005.00 1005.000.15 times
Tue 28 Oct 2025 -18.51% 837.81 837.81 837.81 837.810.04 times
Thu 09 Oct 2025 2% 1028.10 1028.10 1028.10 1028.100.53 times

Volume is calculated using 10 day average volume

BSE 1075KLMAF28 938464 All indicator, 1075KLMAF28 938464 indicators All technical analysis, 1075KLMAF28 938464 indicators All free charts, 1075KLMAF28 938464 indicators All historical values BSE

Below are charts of BSE 1075KLMAF28 938464 All indicator, 1075KLMAF28 938464 indicators All technical analysis, 1075KLMAF28 938464 indicators All free charts, 1075KLMAF28 938464 indicators All historical values BSE

1075KLMAF28 938464 ADX indicator technical analysis

ADX is Average Directional Index and is used to measure direction and momentum. ADX is considered as primary indicator by stock market technical analysts

14 day 1075KLMAF28 938464 ADX is: 8, 43, 50 ( ADX, +DY, -DY )

According to ADX indicator, Direction of stock is towards downside

Stock might be losing its momentum in this direction.

Historical values of ADX for 1075KLMAF28 938464 are:

ADX +DY -DY
7.942.649.9
25.134.257.2
6.541.847.7
6.143.949.6
11.241.451.8
11.641.252
10.841.551.6
16.438.854
46.524.466.8
26.432.555.8

ADX charts for 1075KLMAF28 are below. Second chart towards right side. Black line is the ADX line. Green line is positive DY and red line is negative DY

1075KLMAF28 938464 Moving Averages indicator technical analysis

Moving Averages (DMA,SMA,EMA) indicators are used to remove the noise from stock prices and determine the overall trend

20 day MA of 1075KLMAF28 is 989.01

50 day MA of 1075KLMAF28 is

100 day MA of 1075KLMAF28 is

According to Moving Averages indicator,

Prices are above 20 day SMA

Prices are above 50 day SMA

Prices are above 100 day SMA

20day SMA is above 50 day SMA

20day SMA is above 100 day SMA

50day SMA is below 100 day SMA

Short term trend of 1075KLMAF28 938464 is downtrend

Historical Moving averages values of 1075KLMAF28 938464 are:

Price 20 day 50 day 100 day
999.00989.01
891.00989.06
1035.99995.01
1070.00993.94
1039.00991.17

Moving averages charts of $comp $sb are below. First chart to the right hand side

1075KLMAF28 938464 Price Volume technical analysis

Price to volume measure tells if price move is sustainable or not

10 day average volume of 1075KLMAF28 938464 is: 47.1 M

Current day volume is 0.021 times compared to averaged volume 1075KLMAF28 has

Historical price to volume measure of 1075KLMAF28 is:

Price Percent Change Percent change within day Volume change
999.0012.12%0%0.021 times
891.00-14%0%0.021 times
1035.99-3.18%0%0.042 times
1070.002.98%2.98%1.486 times
1039.000.19%0%0.255 times
1037.00-0.58%0%0.255 times
1043.003.78%0%0.149 times
1005.0019.96%0%0.149 times
837.81-18.51%0%0.042 times
1028.102%0%0.531 times

Price to volume Charts of 1075KLMAF28 938464 are below. First chart at right hand side. White line is price line. Green Bars are volume bars for the day

1075KLMAF28 938464 Bollinger Bands indicator technical analysis

Bollinger bands technical analysis gives us an idea about how much a stock has been deviating from its 20 day moving average.

20 day Moving average for 1075KLMAF28 938464 is: 989.01 & deviation is 63.94

According to Bollinger Bands indicator, Prices are in the upper bollinger band range

bollinger bands appear to be narrowing down

Historical Bollinger Bands for 1075KLMAF28 938464 are:

Price 20 day SMA Deviation Upper Band Lower Band
999.00 989.01 63.94 1116.88861.14
891.00 989.06 63.94 1116.95861.17
1035.99 995.01 59.95 1114.92875.1
1070.00 993.94 59.4 1112.74875.14
1039.00 991.17 57.03 1105.23877.11

Bollinger Bands charts for 1075KLMAF28 938464 are below. First chart in the top left corner. White line is the price line. Blue line is the Moving average. Green and red lines are upper and lower bollinger bands respectively.

1075KLMAF28 938464 RSI indicator technical analysis

RSI is Relative Strength Index and is used to measure over-bought or over-sold levels for 1075KLMAF28 938464

14 day 1075KLMAF28 938464 RSI is: 47.44

According to RSI indicator, Buying is dominating the stock of 1075KLMAF28 938464

Historical values of RSI indicator for 1075KLMAF28 are as follows in descending order:

47.44 42.98 49.01 49.28 49.12 50.85 49.36 48.89 38.3 50.41 50.34 50.34

Please remember that RSI indicator values depend a lot on how many data points have been used for calculation of RSI. At MunafaSutra.com we use at least 200 data points if possible. This is why RSI values in different softwares or websites might differ slightly. Free charts of RSI are below in the bottom left corner, with a maroon background

1075KLMAF28 938464 MACD indicator technical analysis

MACD is Moving Averages Convergence Divergence and is used to measure trend, momentum and over-bought or over-sold levels for 1075KLMAF28 938464

12,26,9 day 1075KLMAF28 938464 MACD is: 996.6, 998.47, -1.87

According to MACD indicator, Prices of 1075KLMAF28 938464 are moving up

MACD lines have crossed on down side

MACD is in negative zone

MACD lines are showing a divergence, moving away from each other

Historical values of MACD for 1075KLMAF28 938464 are:

  • 996.6, 998.47, -1.87
  • 996.16, 998.43, -2.27
  • 1015.27, 1007.03, 8.24
  • 1011.5, 1004.71, 6.79
  • 1000.87, 999.49, 1.38
  • 993.94, 996.33, -2.39
  • 986.11, 993.07, -6.96
  • 975.77, 989.07, -13.3
  • 970.46, 987.79, -17.33
  • 994.57, ,

MACD charts of 1075KLMAF28 938464 are below. Third chart on the right side is MACD charts. White line is fast MACD line. Black line is slow MACD line.

1075KLMAF28 938464 CCI indicator technical analysis

CCI is Commodity Channel Index used to measure direction and over-bought or over-sold levels

14 day 1075KLMAF28 938464 CCI is: 8

According to CCI indicator, 1075KLMAF28 938464 is in positive territory which means that buying is dominating the stock

Buying momentum is picking up in 1075KLMAF28

Historical CCI values of 1075KLMAF28 938464 are:

8 -149 61 96 66 63 71 16 -226 50

CCI charts of 1075KLMAF28 938464 are below. Second charts towards left.

1075KLMAF28 938464 Stochastics indicator technical analysis

Stochastics is technical indicator used to measure over-bought or over-sold levels along with strength of buying and selling

14 day 1075KLMAF28 938464 Stochastics is: 60

According to Stochastics indicator, Selling is coming in 1075KLMAF28

1075KLMAF28 938464 is neither over-bought, nor over-sold

Historical Stochastics values of 1075KLMAF28 938464 are:

60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60

1075KLMAF28 938464 Stochastics charts are below. Third charts to the left, at the bottom

BSE 1075KLMAF28 938464 All indicator, 1075KLMAF28 938464 indicators All technical analysis, 1075KLMAF28 938464 indicators All free charts, 1075KLMAF28 938464 indicators All historical values BSE

These are BSE 1075KLMAF28 938464 All indicator, 1075KLMAF28 938464 indicators All technical analysis, 1075KLMAF28 938464 indicators All free charts, 1075KLMAF28 938464 indicators All historical values BSE. Click the links below to switch between charts

 

Learn how to correctly identify trends, support, resistance & entry exit points using technical Indicators here.

BSE 1075KLMAF28 938464 All indicator, 1075KLMAF28 938464 indicators All technical analysis, 1075KLMAF28 938464 indicators All free charts, 1075KLMAF28 938464 indicators All historical values BSE

Videos related to: BSE 1075KLMAF28 938464 All indicator, 1075KLMAF28 938464 indicators All technical analysis, 1075KLMAF28 938464 indicators All free charts, 1075KLMAF28 938464 indicators All historical values BSE

Hindi Video Correct Way Of Technical Analysis How To Find Entry Exit Using Candle Stick Charts Analysis

Hindi Video Correct Way Of Technical Analysis How To Find Entry Exit Points On Charts

BSE 1075KLMAF28 938464 All indicator, 1075KLMAF28 938464 indicators All technical analysis, 1075KLMAF28 938464 indicators All free charts, 1075KLMAF28 938464 indicators All historical values BSE

 

Back to top