ebook Munafa Stock Market Course + Intraday & FNO calls  

       

BSE Annu Projects Limited 544893 All indicator, Annu Projects Limited 544893 indicators All technical analysis, Annu Projects Limited 544893 indicators All free charts, Annu Projects Limited 544893 indicators All historical values BSE

Stock 544893 - Share Annu Projects Limited trades in BSE

BSE Annu Projects Limited 544893 All indicator, Annu Projects Limited 544893 indicators All technical analysis, Annu Projects Limited 544893 indicators All free charts, Annu Projects Limited 544893 indicators All historical values BSE

  • Daily Support: 38.11
  • Daily Resistance: 39.72
  • 5 Day DMA Moving Average is 38.71
  • 20 Day DMA Moving Average is 45.15

If a stock is trading above it's 5 day and 20 day moving averages, it's considered good for a trade! The support & resistance points are valid for intra day.

Date Change Open Close High Low Volume
Tue 27 Oct 2026 2.11% 38.00 38.79 39.03 37.420.22 times
Mon 26 Oct 2026 1.74% 36.70 37.99 38.90 36.070.31 times
Fri 23 Oct 2026 -3.21% 39.35 37.34 39.35 36.100.18 times
Thu 22 Oct 2026 -5.58% 40.00 38.58 40.67 38.500.17 times
Wed 21 Oct 2026 -5.15% 43.00 40.86 43.00 40.150.41 times
Mon 19 Oct 2026 -2.45% 43.50 43.08 44.00 42.700.26 times
Fri 16 Oct 2026 -2.69% 44.83 44.16 45.75 43.730.24 times
Thu 15 Oct 2026 -1.11% 45.27 45.38 46.34 44.790.41 times
Wed 14 Oct 2026 -0.65% 45.41 45.89 46.39 45.410.47 times
Tue 13 Oct 2026 -0.5% 46.60 46.19 47.19 45.700.16 times

Volume is calculated using 10 day average volume

BSE Annu Projects Limited 544893 All indicator, Annu Projects Limited 544893 indicators All technical analysis, Annu Projects Limited 544893 indicators All free charts, Annu Projects Limited 544893 indicators All historical values BSE

Below are charts of BSE Annu Projects Limited 544893 All indicator, Annu Projects Limited 544893 indicators All technical analysis, Annu Projects Limited 544893 indicators All free charts, Annu Projects Limited 544893 indicators All historical values BSE

Annu Projects Limited 544893 ADX indicator technical analysis

ADX is Average Directional Index and is used to measure direction and momentum. ADX is considered as primary indicator by stock market technical analysts

14 day Annu Projects Limited 544893 ADX is: 73, 8, 47 ( ADX, +DY, -DY )

According to ADX indicator, Direction of stock is towards downside

Stock might be losing its momentum in this direction.

Historical values of ADX for Annu Projects Limited 544893 are:

ADX +DY -DY
737.246.2
74.7748.3
75.17.351.7
728.149.8
69.58.748.4
65.69.445.3
649.744.3
62.410.243.9
61.810.444.2
60.910.844.3

ADX charts for Annu Projects Limited are below. Second chart towards right side. Black line is the ADX line. Green line is positive DY and red line is negative DY

Annu Projects Limited 544893 Moving Averages indicator technical analysis

Moving Averages (DMA,SMA,EMA) indicators are used to remove the noise from stock prices and determine the overall trend

20 day MA of Annu Projects Limited is 45.15

50 day MA of Annu Projects Limited is

100 day MA of Annu Projects Limited is

According to Moving Averages indicator,

Prices are below 20 day SMA

Prices are above 50 day SMA

Prices are above 100 day SMA

20day SMA is above 50 day SMA

20day SMA is above 100 day SMA

50day SMA is below 100 day SMA

Short term trend of Annu Projects Limited 544893 is downtrend

Historical Moving averages values of Annu Projects Limited 544893 are:

Price 20 day 50 day 100 day
38.7945.15
37.9945.85
37.3446.47
38.5847.07
40.8647.78

Moving averages charts of $comp $sb are below. First chart to the right hand side

Annu Projects Limited 544893 Price Volume technical analysis

Price to volume measure tells if price move is sustainable or not

10 day average volume of Annu Projects Limited 544893 is: 153115.6 M

Current day volume is 0.221 times compared to averaged volume Annu Projects Limited has

Historical price to volume measure of Annu Projects Limited is:

Price Percent Change Percent change within day Volume change
38.792.11%2.08%0.221 times
37.991.74%3.51%0.313 times
37.34-3.21%-5.11%0.18 times
38.58-5.58%-3.55%0.175 times
40.86-5.15%-4.98%0.413 times
43.08-2.45%-0.97%0.26 times
44.16-2.69%-1.49%0.236 times
45.38-1.11%0.24%0.413 times
45.89-0.65%1.06%0.467 times
46.19-0.5%-0.88%0.162 times

Price to volume Charts of Annu Projects Limited 544893 are below. First chart at right hand side. White line is price line. Green Bars are volume bars for the day

Annu Projects Limited 544893 Bollinger Bands indicator technical analysis

Bollinger bands technical analysis gives us an idea about how much a stock has been deviating from its 20 day moving average.

20 day Moving average for Annu Projects Limited 544893 is: 45.15 & deviation is 4.6

According to Bollinger Bands indicator, Prices are in the lower bollinger band range

bollinger bands appear to be narrowing down

Historical Bollinger Bands for Annu Projects Limited 544893 are:

Price 20 day SMA Deviation Upper Band Lower Band
38.79 45.15 4.6 54.3435.96
37.99 45.85 4.64 55.1236.58
37.34 46.47 4.37 55.2137.73
38.58 47.07 3.87 54.839.34
40.86 47.78 3.53 54.8540.71

Bollinger Bands charts for Annu Projects Limited 544893 are below. First chart in the top left corner. White line is the price line. Blue line is the Moving average. Green and red lines are upper and lower bollinger bands respectively.

Annu Projects Limited 544893 RSI indicator technical analysis

RSI is Relative Strength Index and is used to measure over-bought or over-sold levels for Annu Projects Limited 544893

14 day Annu Projects Limited 544893 RSI is: 25.45

According to RSI indicator, Buying is dominating the stock of Annu Projects Limited 544893

Historical values of RSI indicator for Annu Projects Limited are as follows in descending order:

25.45 24.72 24.35 24.05 24.67 25.31 24.92 24.63 23.71 22.63 21.52 17.23

Please remember that RSI indicator values depend a lot on how many data points have been used for calculation of RSI. At MunafaSutra.com we use at least 200 data points if possible. This is why RSI values in different softwares or websites might differ slightly. Free charts of RSI are below in the bottom left corner, with a maroon background

Annu Projects Limited 544893 MACD indicator technical analysis

MACD is Moving Averages Convergence Divergence and is used to measure trend, momentum and over-bought or over-sold levels for Annu Projects Limited 544893

12,26,9 day Annu Projects Limited 544893 MACD is: 42.15, 48.01, -5.86

According to MACD indicator, Prices of Annu Projects Limited 544893 are moving down

MACD lines have crossed on down side

MACD is in negative zone

MACD lines are showing a divergence, moving away from each other

Historical values of MACD for Annu Projects Limited 544893 are:

  • 42.15, 48.01, -5.86
  • 42.76, 48.75, -5.99
  • 43.63, 49.61, -5.98
  • 44.77, 50.59, -5.82
  • 45.89, 51.55, -5.66
  • 46.81, 52.41, -5.6
  • 47.49, 53.16, -5.67
  • 48.1, ,
  • 48.59, ,
  • 49.08, ,

MACD charts of Annu Projects Limited 544893 are below. Third chart on the right side is MACD charts. White line is fast MACD line. Black line is slow MACD line.

Annu Projects Limited 544893 CCI indicator technical analysis

CCI is Commodity Channel Index used to measure direction and over-bought or over-sold levels

14 day Annu Projects Limited 544893 CCI is: -102

According to CCI indicator, Annu Projects Limited 544893 is in negative territory which means that selling is dominating the stock

Buying momentum is picking up in Annu Projects Limited

Historical CCI values of Annu Projects Limited 544893 are:

-102 -118 -120 -84 -40 1 28 49 57 67

CCI charts of Annu Projects Limited 544893 are below. Second charts towards left.

Annu Projects Limited 544893 Stochastics indicator technical analysis

Stochastics is technical indicator used to measure over-bought or over-sold levels along with strength of buying and selling

14 day Annu Projects Limited 544893 Stochastics is: 15

According to Stochastics indicator, Buying is coming in Annu Projects Limited

Annu Projects Limited 544893 is closing near its lowest lows

Historical Stochastics values of Annu Projects Limited 544893 are:

15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15

Annu Projects Limited 544893 Stochastics charts are below. Third charts to the left, at the bottom

BSE Annu Projects Limited 544893 All indicator, Annu Projects Limited 544893 indicators All technical analysis, Annu Projects Limited 544893 indicators All free charts, Annu Projects Limited 544893 indicators All historical values BSE

These are BSE Annu Projects Limited 544893 All indicator, Annu Projects Limited 544893 indicators All technical analysis, Annu Projects Limited 544893 indicators All free charts, Annu Projects Limited 544893 indicators All historical values BSE. Click the links below to switch between charts

 

Learn how to correctly identify trends, support, resistance & entry exit points using technical Indicators here.

BSE Annu Projects Limited 544893 All indicator, Annu Projects Limited 544893 indicators All technical analysis, Annu Projects Limited 544893 indicators All free charts, Annu Projects Limited 544893 indicators All historical values BSE

Videos related to: BSE Annu Projects Limited 544893 All indicator, Annu Projects Limited 544893 indicators All technical analysis, Annu Projects Limited 544893 indicators All free charts, Annu Projects Limited 544893 indicators All historical values BSE

Hindi Video Correct Way Of Technical Analysis How To Find Entry Exit Using Candle Stick Charts Analysis

Hindi Video Correct Way Of Technical Analysis How To Find Entry Exit Points On Charts

BSE Annu Projects Limited 544893 All indicator, Annu Projects Limited 544893 indicators All technical analysis, Annu Projects Limited 544893 indicators All free charts, Annu Projects Limited 544893 indicators All historical values BSE

 

Back to top