ebook Munafa Stock Market Course + Intraday & FNO calls  

       

BSE INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 All indicator, INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 indicators All technical analysis, INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 indicators All free charts, INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 indicators All historical values BSE

Stock 544878 - Share INVESCO MUTUAL FUND trades in BSE

BSE INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 All indicator, INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 indicators All technical analysis, INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 indicators All free charts, INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 indicators All historical values BSE

  • Daily Support: 71.58
  • Daily Resistance: 74.96
  • 5 Day DMA Moving Average is 73.48
  • 20 Day DMA Moving Average is 73.52

If a stock is trading above it's 5 day and 20 day moving averages, it's considered good for a trade! The support & resistance points are valid for intra day.

Date Change Open Close High Low Volume
Tue 27 Oct 2026 -2.03% 76.65 73.27 76.65 73.270.01 times
Mon 26 Oct 2026 2.79% 73.64 74.79 74.79 73.640.02 times
Fri 23 Oct 2026 -0.53% 72.76 72.76 72.76 72.760.01 times
Thu 22 Oct 2026 -0.38% 73.23 73.15 73.23 73.010.2 times
Wed 21 Oct 2026 -1.04% 76.50 73.43 76.50 73.430.15 times
Mon 19 Oct 2026 -0.08% 76.11 74.20 77.95 73.650.04 times
Fri 16 Oct 2026 1.34% 74.26 74.26 74.26 74.260 times
Thu 15 Oct 2026 -0.3% 72.03 73.28 73.28 72.030.32 times
Wed 14 Oct 2026 0.96% 75.26 73.50 77.50 73.500.01 times
Tue 13 Oct 2026 2.54% 72.16 72.80 75.00 72.160.35 times

Volume is calculated using 10 day average volume

BSE INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 All indicator, INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 indicators All technical analysis, INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 indicators All free charts, INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 indicators All historical values BSE

Below are charts of BSE INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 All indicator, INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 indicators All technical analysis, INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 indicators All free charts, INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 indicators All historical values BSE

INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 ADX indicator technical analysis

ADX is Average Directional Index and is used to measure direction and momentum. ADX is considered as primary indicator by stock market technical analysts

14 day INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 ADX is: 35, 41, 20 ( ADX, +DY, -DY )

According to ADX indicator, Direction of stock is towards upside

Stock might be picking up momentum in this direction.

Historical values of ADX for INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 are:

ADX +DY -DY
34.940.919.7
27.338.922.2
17.533.823.7
1934.323.3
22.83522
24.438.923.6
63127.5
028.428.4
10.33024.4
5.725.929

ADX charts for INVESCO MUTUAL FUND are below. Second chart towards right side. Black line is the ADX line. Green line is positive DY and red line is negative DY

INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 Moving Averages indicator technical analysis

Moving Averages (DMA,SMA,EMA) indicators are used to remove the noise from stock prices and determine the overall trend

20 day MA of INVESCO MUTUAL FUND is 73.52

50 day MA of INVESCO MUTUAL FUND is

100 day MA of INVESCO MUTUAL FUND is

According to Moving Averages indicator,

Prices are below 20 day SMA

Prices are above 50 day SMA

Prices are above 100 day SMA

20day SMA is above 50 day SMA

20day SMA is above 100 day SMA

50day SMA is below 100 day SMA

Short term trend of INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 is downtrend

Historical Moving averages values of INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 are:

Price 20 day 50 day 100 day
73.2773.52
74.7973.56
72.7673.55
73.1573.66
73.4373.75

Moving averages charts of $comp $sb are below. First chart to the right hand side

INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 Price Volume technical analysis

Price to volume measure tells if price move is sustainable or not

10 day average volume of INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 is: 426.8 M

Current day volume is 0.009 times compared to averaged volume INVESCO MUTUAL FUND has

Historical price to volume measure of INVESCO MUTUAL FUND is:

Price Percent Change Percent change within day Volume change
73.27-2.03%-4.41%0.009 times
74.792.79%1.56%0.016 times
72.76-0.53%0%0.014 times
73.15-0.38%-0.11%0.201 times
73.43-1.04%-4.01%0.152 times
74.20-0.08%-2.51%0.037 times
74.261.34%0%0.005 times
73.28-0.3%1.74%0.323 times
73.500.96%-2.34%0.007 times
72.802.54%0.89%0.351 times

Price to volume Charts of INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 are below. First chart at right hand side. White line is price line. Green Bars are volume bars for the day

INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 Bollinger Bands indicator technical analysis

Bollinger bands technical analysis gives us an idea about how much a stock has been deviating from its 20 day moving average.

20 day Moving average for INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 is: 73.52 & deviation is 0.99

According to Bollinger Bands indicator, Prices are in the lower bollinger band range

bollinger bands appear to be narrowing down

Historical Bollinger Bands for INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 are:

Price 20 day SMA Deviation Upper Band Lower Band
73.27 73.52 0.99 75.5171.53
74.79 73.56 1 75.5571.57
72.76 73.55 0.99 75.5371.57
73.15 73.66 1.02 75.771.62
73.43 73.75 1.05 75.8671.64

Bollinger Bands charts for INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 are below. First chart in the top left corner. White line is the price line. Blue line is the Moving average. Green and red lines are upper and lower bollinger bands respectively.

INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 RSI indicator technical analysis

RSI is Relative Strength Index and is used to measure over-bought or over-sold levels for INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878

14 day INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 RSI is: 47.76

According to RSI indicator, Selling is dominating the stock of INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878

Historical values of RSI indicator for INVESCO MUTUAL FUND are as follows in descending order:

47.76 50.19 45.51 44.8 43.76 44.04 42.38 40.68 39.44 38.62 32.98 40.69

Please remember that RSI indicator values depend a lot on how many data points have been used for calculation of RSI. At MunafaSutra.com we use at least 200 data points if possible. This is why RSI values in different softwares or websites might differ slightly. Free charts of RSI are below in the bottom left corner, with a maroon background

INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 MACD indicator technical analysis

MACD is Moving Averages Convergence Divergence and is used to measure trend, momentum and over-bought or over-sold levels for INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878

12,26,9 day INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 MACD is: 73.58, 74.21, -0.63

According to MACD indicator, Prices of INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 are moving down

MACD lines have crossed on down side

MACD is in negative zone

MACD lines are showing a divergence, moving away from each other

Historical values of MACD for INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 are:

  • 73.58, 74.21, -0.63
  • 73.64, 74.28, -0.64
  • 73.43, 74.24, -0.80999999999999
  • 73.55, 74.36, -0.81
  • 73.62, 74.46, -0.83999999999999
  • 73.65, 74.54, -0.89
  • 73.55, 74.57, -1.02
  • 73.42, 74.6, -1.18
  • 73.45, 74.71, -1.26
  • 73.44, 74.81, -1.37

MACD charts of INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 are below. Third chart on the right side is MACD charts. White line is fast MACD line. Black line is slow MACD line.

INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 CCI indicator technical analysis

CCI is Commodity Channel Index used to measure direction and over-bought or over-sold levels

14 day INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 CCI is: 57

According to CCI indicator, INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 is in positive territory which means that buying is dominating the stock

Selling momentum is picking up in INVESCO MUTUAL FUND

Historical CCI values of INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 are:

57 58 -58 -32 61 119 48 -51 88 -19

CCI charts of INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 are below. Second charts towards left.

INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 Stochastics indicator technical analysis

Stochastics is technical indicator used to measure over-bought or over-sold levels along with strength of buying and selling

14 day INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 Stochastics is: 38

According to Stochastics indicator, Buying is coming in INVESCO MUTUAL FUND

INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 is neither over-bought, nor over-sold

Historical Stochastics values of INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 are:

38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38

INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 Stochastics charts are below. Third charts to the left, at the bottom

BSE INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 All indicator, INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 indicators All technical analysis, INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 indicators All free charts, INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 indicators All historical values BSE

These are BSE INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 All indicator, INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 indicators All technical analysis, INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 indicators All free charts, INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 indicators All historical values BSE. Click the links below to switch between charts

 

Learn how to correctly identify trends, support, resistance & entry exit points using technical Indicators here.

BSE INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 All indicator, INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 indicators All technical analysis, INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 indicators All free charts, INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 indicators All historical values BSE

Videos related to: BSE INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 All indicator, INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 indicators All technical analysis, INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 indicators All free charts, INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 indicators All historical values BSE

Hindi Video Correct Way Of Technical Analysis How To Find Entry Exit Using Candle Stick Charts Analysis

Hindi Video Correct Way Of Technical Analysis How To Find Entry Exit Points On Charts

BSE INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 All indicator, INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 indicators All technical analysis, INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 indicators All free charts, INVESCO MUTUAL FUND 544878 indicators All historical values BSE

 

Back to top