ebook Munafa Stock Market Course + Intraday & FNO calls  

       

Munafa 360ONE (target) price & Options chain analysis (360 One Wam Limited) Option chain analysis (360ONE) 27 Tue October Expiry

Munafa 360ONE (target) price & Options chain analysis (360 One Wam Limited) Option chain analysis (360ONE) 27 Tue October Expiry Which Call CE or PUT PE options to buy or sell in 360 One Wam Limited 360ONE

Lot size for 360 ONE WAM LIMITED 360ONE is 500

  360ONE Most Active Call Put Options

360ONE SPOT Price: 1075.00 as on 16 Oct, 2026

360 One Wam Limited (360ONE) target & price

360ONE Target Price
Target up: 1135.67
Target up: 1105.33
Target up: 1093.5
Target up: 1081.67
Target down: 1051.33
Target down: 1039.5
Target down: 1027.67

Date Close Open High Low Volume
16 Fri Oct 20261075.001092.001112.001058.001.57 M
15 Thu Oct 20261073.001068.001080.001064.400.41 M
14 Wed Oct 20261063.001077.501080.901060.000.42 M
13 Tue Oct 20261077.501062.001080.001051.500.44 M
12 Mon Oct 20261068.701040.001068.701037.900.33 M
09 Fri Oct 20261048.001041.301048.001031.000.25 M
08 Thu Oct 20261041.101067.201068.301038.300.41 M
07 Wed Oct 20261063.001060.201070.801053.700.25 M
Munafa 360ONE (target) price & Options chain analysis (360 One Wam Limited) Option chain analysis (360ONE) 27 Tue October Expiry

360ONE Option Chain Data Analysis for 360 One Wam Limited 360ONE option chain

Maximum Call writing has been for strikes: 1100 1120 1080 1200
Until yesterday Maximum Call writing has been for strikes: 1120 1100 1080 1200

Open Interest of Call writers for the options of 360 One Wam Limited 360ONE is shifting downwards. This would mean that markets are slowly moving downwards, and buying CALLS and CE might not be profitable.

Maximum Put writing has been for strikes: 1000 1080 1060 1040
Until yesterday Maximum Put writing has been for strikes: 1000 1040 1080 1060

Open Interest of PUT writers for the options of 360 One Wam Limited 360ONE is shifting downwards. This would mean that markets are slowly moving downwards, and buying PUTS and PE might be more profitable. However, above mentioned levels will serve as support so avoid buying PE below those above mentioned levels.

360ONE Option Chain Price Analysis for 360 One Wam Limited 360ONE option chain

Stock is in a uptrend for shortterm, and I will avoid taking a SHORT or SELL trade in this stock. Look for opportunities to BUY or go LONG in 360 One Wam Limited 360ONE at this time.

It appears as if 360 One Wam Limited 360ONE gave a large move recently.

Stock of 360 One Wam Limited (360ONE) is trading above an important moving average line, and it has been above this line for quite some time now. This is a good sign, and the stock might move higher!

My analysis of 360 One Wam Limited is bullish for shortterm, but stock is in semi over bought zones and there are some chances of seeing a fall tomorrow. Use 1081.7 as stoploss in an intra day sell trade for a target of 1062.71. However, stock will show a bullish move above 1081.7.

360 One Wam Limited 360ONE Option Chain, OTM CE, ITM PE

Below is full option chain of 360 One Wam Limited for strikes which are OTM CALLS (CE), and ITM PUTS (PE).
These are CALLS which have only time value in them, no intrinsic value. PUTS however have both time value and intrinsic value in the premium.

Date Close Open High Low
CALL CE Fri 16 Oct 10.85 28.00 38.4010.00
PUT PE Fri 16 Oct 29.35 16.05 39.3014.40

Date Close Open High Low
CALL CE Fri 16 Oct 5.60 21.00 27.655.30
PUT PE Fri 16 Oct 44.45 30.80 53.5023.15

Date Close Open High Low
CALL CE Fri 16 Oct 2.95 13.95 18.852.70
PUT PE Fri 16 Oct 62.55 38.10 68.8034.75

Date Close Open High Low
CALL CE Fri 16 Oct 1.65 7.00 12.501.55
PUT PE Fri 16 Oct 102.50 0.00 0.000.00

Date Close Open High Low
CALL CE Fri 16 Oct 1.10 4.70 8.000.95
PUT PE Fri 16 Oct 93.40 92.00 96.0092.00

Date Close Open High Low
CALL CE Fri 16 Oct 0.80 3.20 5.400.70
PUT PE Fri 16 Oct 60.00 0.00 0.000.00

Date Close Open High Low
CALL CE Fri 16 Oct 0.65 2.45 3.750.60
PUT PE Fri 16 Oct 145.00 145.00 145.00145.00

Date Close Open High Low
CALL CE Fri 16 Oct 0.50 1.70 2.600.45
PUT PE Fri 16 Oct 157.00 123.20 158.00123.20

Date Close Open High Low
CALL CE Fri 16 Oct 0.45 1.45 1.750.40
PUT PE Fri 16 Oct 146.95 0.00 0.000.00

Date Close Open High Low
CALL CE Tue 29 Sep 61.90 0.00 0.000.00
PUT PE Tue 29 Sep 98.75 0.00 0.000.00

Date Close Open High Low
CALL CE Tue 29 Sep 42.75 0.00 0.000.00
PUT PE Tue 29 Sep 175.25 0.00 0.000.00

Date Close Open High Low
CALL CE Fri 16 Oct 0.80 0.00 0.000.00
PUT PE Fri 16 Oct 232.00 0.00 0.000.00

Date Close Open High Low
CALL CE Fri 16 Oct 0.30 0.30 0.300.30
PUT PE Tue 29 Sep 205.60 0.00 0.000.00

Date Close Open High Low
CALL CE Tue 29 Sep 26.30 0.00 0.000.00
PUT PE Tue 29 Sep 237.60 0.00 0.000.00

360 One Wam Limited 360ONE Option Chain, ITM CE, OTM PE

Below is full option chain of 360 One Wam Limited for strikes which are ITM CALLS (CE), and OTM PUTS (PE).
These are PUTS which have only time value in them, no intrinsic value. CALLS however have both time value and intrinsic value in the premium.

Date Close Open High Low
CALL CE Fri 16 Oct 18.95 42.40 52.2017.40
PUT PE Fri 16 Oct 17.65 9.80 26.058.60

Date Close Open High Low
CALL CE Fri 16 Oct 32.65 68.35 68.4028.00
PUT PE Fri 16 Oct 9.85 6.00 16.504.80

Date Close Open High Low
CALL CE Fri 16 Oct 48.20 57.00 57.0048.15
PUT PE Fri 16 Oct 5.50 10.00 10.002.90

Date Close Open High Low
CALL CE Fri 16 Oct 65.50 76.00 76.0059.95
PUT PE Fri 16 Oct 2.90 4.05 5.601.45

Date Close Open High Low
CALL CE Fri 16 Oct 79.20 90.00 92.5579.20
PUT PE Fri 16 Oct 1.45 0.60 3.100.60

Date Close Open High Low
CALL CE Fri 16 Oct 116.00 0.00 0.000.00
PUT PE Fri 16 Oct 0.85 1.15 1.650.55

Date Close Open High Low
CALL CE Fri 16 Oct 127.00 0.00 0.000.00
PUT PE Fri 16 Oct 0.45 0.55 0.900.40

Date Close Open High Low
CALL CE Fri 16 Oct 147.20 0.00 0.000.00
PUT PE Fri 16 Oct 0.35 0.30 0.850.25

Date Close Open High Low
CALL CE Fri 16 Oct 270.05 0.00 0.000.00
PUT PE Fri 16 Oct 0.20 0.15 0.200.15

Videos related to: Munafa 360ONE (target) price & Options chain analysis (360 One Wam Limited) Option chain analysis (360ONE) 27 Tue October Expiry

Hindi Video Correct Way Of Fundamental Analysis Using EPS And PE - MunafaSutra

Hindi Basics How To Trade In FnO Futures Options Stock Market

Munafa 360ONE (target) price & Options chain analysis (360 One Wam Limited) Option chain analysis (360ONE) 27 Tue October Expiry

 

Back to top