ebook Munafa Stock Market Course + Intraday & FNO calls  

       

AMEX Tortoise Digital Payments Infrastructure Fund TPAY MACD indicator, Tortoise Digital Payments Infrastructure Fund TPAY indicators MACD technical analysis, Tortoise Digital Payments Infrastructure Fund TPAY indicators MACD free charts, Tortoise Digital Payments Infrastructure Fund TPAY indicators MACD historical values AMEX

Stock TPAY - Share Tortoise Digital Payments Infrastructure Fund trades in AMEX

AMEX Tortoise Digital Payments Infrastructure Fund TPAY MACD indicator, Tortoise Digital Payments Infrastructure Fund TPAY indicators MACD technical analysis, Tortoise Digital Payments Infrastructure Fund TPAY indicators MACD free charts, Tortoise Digital Payments Infrastructure Fund TPAY indicators MACD historical values AMEX

  • Daily Support: 53.83
  • Daily Resistance: 53.83
  • 5 Day DMA Moving Average is 53.63
  • 20 Day DMA Moving Average is 53.49

If a stock is trading above it's 5 day and 20 day moving averages, it's considered good for a trade! The support & resistance points are valid for intra day.

Date Change Open Close High Low Volume
Mon 05 Oct 2026 -0.06% 53.83 53.83 53.83 53.832.01 times
Fri 02 Oct 2026 0.73% 53.72 53.86 54.00 53.724.19 times
Thu 01 Oct 2026 -0.02% 53.48 53.47 53.69 53.477.49 times
Wed 30 Sep 2026 -0.06% 53.48 53.48 53.48 53.480.14 times
Tue 29 Sep 2026 -0.15% 53.51 53.51 53.51 53.510.14 times
Mon 28 Sep 2026 0.26% 53.85 53.59 53.85 53.590.54 times
Fri 25 Sep 2026 0% 54.03 53.45 54.03 54.030 times
Thu 24 Sep 2026 -0.58% 53.45 53.45 53.51 53.451.2 times
Wed 23 Sep 2026 -0.83% 53.76 53.76 53.76 53.760.14 times
Tue 22 Sep 2026 0.11% 53.99 54.21 54.21 53.990.68 times

Volume is calculated using 10 day average volume

AMEX Tortoise Digital Payments Infrastructure Fund TPAY MACD indicator, Tortoise Digital Payments Infrastructure Fund TPAY indicators MACD technical analysis, Tortoise Digital Payments Infrastructure Fund TPAY indicators MACD free charts, Tortoise Digital Payments Infrastructure Fund TPAY indicators MACD historical values AMEX

Below are charts of AMEX Tortoise Digital Payments Infrastructure Fund TPAY MACD indicator, Tortoise Digital Payments Infrastructure Fund TPAY indicators MACD technical analysis, Tortoise Digital Payments Infrastructure Fund TPAY indicators MACD free charts, Tortoise Digital Payments Infrastructure Fund TPAY indicators MACD historical values AMEX

Tortoise Digital Payments Infrastructure Fund TPAY MACD indicator technical analysis

MACD is Moving Averages Convergence Divergence and is used to measure trend, momentum and over-bought or over-sold levels for Tortoise Digital Payments Infrastructure Fund TPAY

12,26,9 day Tortoise Digital Payments Infrastructure Fund TPAY MACD is: 53.63, 53.68, -0.049999999999997

According to MACD indicator, Prices of Tortoise Digital Payments Infrastructure Fund TPAY are moving up

MACD lines have crossed on down side

MACD is in negative zone

MACD lines are showing a divergence, moving away from each other

Historical values of MACD for Tortoise Digital Payments Infrastructure Fund TPAY are:

  • 53.63, 53.68, -0.049999999999997
  • 53.59, 53.67, -0.079999999999998
  • 53.54, 53.66, -0.12
  • 53.55, 53.67, -0.12
  • 53.56, 53.68, -0.12
  • 53.57, 53.69, -0.12
  • 53.57, 53.7, -0.13
  • 53.59, 53.72, -0.13
  • 53.62, 53.74, -0.12
  • 53.6, 53.74, -0.14

MACD charts of Tortoise Digital Payments Infrastructure Fund TPAY are below. Third chart on the right side is MACD charts. White line is fast MACD line. Black line is slow MACD line.

AMEX Tortoise Digital Payments Infrastructure Fund TPAY MACD indicator, Tortoise Digital Payments Infrastructure Fund TPAY indicators MACD technical analysis, Tortoise Digital Payments Infrastructure Fund TPAY indicators MACD free charts, Tortoise Digital Payments Infrastructure Fund TPAY indicators MACD historical values AMEX

These are AMEX Tortoise Digital Payments Infrastructure Fund TPAY MACD indicator, Tortoise Digital Payments Infrastructure Fund TPAY indicators MACD technical analysis, Tortoise Digital Payments Infrastructure Fund TPAY indicators MACD free charts, Tortoise Digital Payments Infrastructure Fund TPAY indicators MACD historical values AMEX. Click the links below to switch between charts

 

Learn how to correctly identify trends, support, resistance & entry exit points using technical Indicators here.

AMEX Tortoise Digital Payments Infrastructure Fund TPAY MACD indicator, Tortoise Digital Payments Infrastructure Fund TPAY indicators MACD technical analysis, Tortoise Digital Payments Infrastructure Fund TPAY indicators MACD free charts, Tortoise Digital Payments Infrastructure Fund TPAY indicators MACD historical values AMEX

Videos related to: AMEX Tortoise Digital Payments Infrastructure Fund TPAY MACD indicator, Tortoise Digital Payments Infrastructure Fund TPAY indicators MACD technical analysis, Tortoise Digital Payments Infrastructure Fund TPAY indicators MACD free charts, Tortoise Digital Payments Infrastructure Fund TPAY indicators MACD historical values AMEX

Hindi Video Correct Way Of Technical Analysis How To Find Entry Exit Points On Charts

Hindi Video What Is Needed To Succeed In Stock Markets

AMEX Tortoise Digital Payments Infrastructure Fund TPAY MACD indicator, Tortoise Digital Payments Infrastructure Fund TPAY indicators MACD technical analysis, Tortoise Digital Payments Infrastructure Fund TPAY indicators MACD free charts, Tortoise Digital Payments Infrastructure Fund TPAY indicators MACD historical values AMEX

 

Back to top