ebook Munafa Stock Market Course + Intraday & FNO calls  

       

AMEX Power REIT 7.75% Series A Cumul PW-A MACD indicator, Power REIT 7.75% Series A Cumul PW-A indicators MACD technical analysis, Power REIT 7.75% Series A Cumul PW-A indicators MACD free charts, Power REIT 7.75% Series A Cumul PW-A indicators MACD historical values AMEX

Stock PW-A - Share Power REIT 7.75% Series A Cumul trades in AMEX

AMEX Power REIT 7.75% Series A Cumul PW-A MACD indicator, Power REIT 7.75% Series A Cumul PW-A indicators MACD technical analysis, Power REIT 7.75% Series A Cumul PW-A indicators MACD free charts, Power REIT 7.75% Series A Cumul PW-A indicators MACD historical values AMEX

  • Daily Support: 7.88
  • Daily Resistance: 9.04
  • 5 Day DMA Moving Average is 8.19
  • 20 Day DMA Moving Average is 8.91

If a stock is trading above it's 5 day and 20 day moving averages, it's considered good for a trade! The support & resistance points are valid for intra day.

Date Change Open Close High Low Volume
Mon 05 Oct 2026 16.05% 7.38 8.46 8.46 7.308.44 times
Wed 30 Sep 2026 -9.44% 7.30 7.29 7.30 7.290.3 times
Tue 29 Sep 2026 -2.42% 8.05 8.05 8.05 8.050.2 times
Mon 28 Sep 2026 -7.3% 8.23 8.25 8.25 8.230.3 times
Fri 25 Sep 2026 -0.56% 8.10 8.90 8.90 8.100.2 times
Thu 24 Sep 2026 -0.11% 8.95 8.95 8.95 8.950.1 times
Wed 23 Sep 2026 -0.44% 8.95 8.96 8.96 8.950.3 times
Tue 22 Sep 2026 5.88% 9.00 9.00 9.00 9.000.2 times
Mon 21 Sep 2026 -6.08% 8.20 8.50 8.60 7.903.02 times
Wed 16 Sep 2026 -3.1% 9.05 9.05 9.05 9.050.1 times

Volume is calculated using 10 day average volume

AMEX Power REIT 7.75% Series A Cumul PW-A MACD indicator, Power REIT 7.75% Series A Cumul PW-A indicators MACD technical analysis, Power REIT 7.75% Series A Cumul PW-A indicators MACD free charts, Power REIT 7.75% Series A Cumul PW-A indicators MACD historical values AMEX

Below are charts of AMEX Power REIT 7.75% Series A Cumul PW-A MACD indicator, Power REIT 7.75% Series A Cumul PW-A indicators MACD technical analysis, Power REIT 7.75% Series A Cumul PW-A indicators MACD free charts, Power REIT 7.75% Series A Cumul PW-A indicators MACD historical values AMEX

Power REIT 7.75% Series A Cumul PW-A MACD indicator technical analysis

MACD is Moving Averages Convergence Divergence and is used to measure trend, momentum and over-bought or over-sold levels for Power REIT 7.75% Series A Cumul PW-A

12,26,9 day Power REIT 7.75% Series A Cumul PW-A MACD is: 8.54, 8.83, -0.29

According to MACD indicator, Prices of Power REIT 7.75% Series A Cumul PW-A are moving down

MACD lines have crossed on down side

MACD is in negative zone

MACD lines are showing a divergence, moving away from each other

Historical values of MACD for Power REIT 7.75% Series A Cumul PW-A are:

  • 8.54, 8.83, -0.29
  • 8.56, 8.86, -0.3
  • 8.79, 8.99, -0.2
  • 8.92, 9.06, -0.14
  • 9.04, 9.13, -0.090000000000002
  • 9.06, 9.15, -0.09
  • 9.08, 9.17, -0.09
  • 9.1, 9.19, -0.09
  • 9.12, 9.2, -0.08
  • 9.23, 9.26, -0.029999999999999

MACD charts of Power REIT 7.75% Series A Cumul PW-A are below. Third chart on the right side is MACD charts. White line is fast MACD line. Black line is slow MACD line.

AMEX Power REIT 7.75% Series A Cumul PW-A MACD indicator, Power REIT 7.75% Series A Cumul PW-A indicators MACD technical analysis, Power REIT 7.75% Series A Cumul PW-A indicators MACD free charts, Power REIT 7.75% Series A Cumul PW-A indicators MACD historical values AMEX

These are AMEX Power REIT 7.75% Series A Cumul PW-A MACD indicator, Power REIT 7.75% Series A Cumul PW-A indicators MACD technical analysis, Power REIT 7.75% Series A Cumul PW-A indicators MACD free charts, Power REIT 7.75% Series A Cumul PW-A indicators MACD historical values AMEX. Click the links below to switch between charts

 

Learn how to correctly identify trends, support, resistance & entry exit points using technical Indicators here.

AMEX Power REIT 7.75% Series A Cumul PW-A MACD indicator, Power REIT 7.75% Series A Cumul PW-A indicators MACD technical analysis, Power REIT 7.75% Series A Cumul PW-A indicators MACD free charts, Power REIT 7.75% Series A Cumul PW-A indicators MACD historical values AMEX

Videos related to: AMEX Power REIT 7.75% Series A Cumul PW-A MACD indicator, Power REIT 7.75% Series A Cumul PW-A indicators MACD technical analysis, Power REIT 7.75% Series A Cumul PW-A indicators MACD free charts, Power REIT 7.75% Series A Cumul PW-A indicators MACD historical values AMEX

How To Draw Trend Lines On Stock Charts For Beginners, Hindi Video - MunafaSutra

Hindi Video Correct Way Of Technical Analysis How To Find Entry Exit Points On Charts

AMEX Power REIT 7.75% Series A Cumul PW-A MACD indicator, Power REIT 7.75% Series A Cumul PW-A indicators MACD technical analysis, Power REIT 7.75% Series A Cumul PW-A indicators MACD free charts, Power REIT 7.75% Series A Cumul PW-A indicators MACD historical values AMEX

 

Back to top